Points

Date Generated: 20-05-2019

Levels Displayed: 12

Tag cards entered after the 'Date Generated' are not included in this report.

Champion Angler Overall Sunshine Coast Waters

Dale Penhall
19250
Bryce Bartleson
18750
Ben Massurit
18000
Channon Arbuthnot
11250
Nick Jones
8500
Barry Higgins
7750
Daniel Barker
5250
Jamie Heir
4500
Lee Hitchings
4500
Brett Barton
4500
Mark Holland
3750
Jay Graham
3750

Champion Male Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Dale Penhall
19250
Channon Arbuthnot
11250
Nick Jones
8500
Barry Higgins
7750
Daniel Barker
5250
Brett Barton
4500
Lee Hitchings
4500
Jamie Heir
4500
Jay Graham
3750
Mark Holland
3750
Mathew Hubbard
3500
Darryl Lund
3250

Champion Female Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Dee Cox
750

Champion Junior Male Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Bryce Bartleson
18750
Ben Massurit
18000
Harry Halliday
1500
Zac Southwell
1500
Nicholas Harman
750
Max Proctor
310
Nate Proctor
142

Champion Junior Female Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Bridie Southwell
1500

Champion Tag & Release Angler Combined Zones

Dale Penhall
28750
Bryce Bartleson
20500
Ben Massurit
18000
Channon Arbuthnot
14250
Barry Higgins
9350
Daniel Barker
8750
Nick Jones
8500
Brett Barton
7500
Dee Cox
5250
Robert Amos
5000
Lee Hitchings
4500
Jamie Heir
4500

Champion Light Tackle Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Bryce Bartleson
18750
Ben Massurit
18000
Dale Penhall
17250
Channon Arbuthnot
11250
Nick Jones
8500
Barry Higgins
6750
Daniel Barker
5250
Jamie Heir
4500
Brett Barton
4500
Lee Hitchings
4500
Jay Graham
3750
Mark Holland
3750

Champion Heavy Tackle Angler Sunshine Coast Waters

Dan Halliday
2000
Brent Castellano
2000
Dale Penhall
2000
David Lindeman
1250
Barry Higgins
1000
Nathan Hass
1000
Jake Shayer
1000
Neville Martens
1000
Darryl Lund
1000

Champion Angler Other Species Combined Zones

Max Proctor
310
Nate Proctor
142
Tim Massurit
109

Champion Angler Capture Combined Zones

Max Proctor
310
Nate Proctor
142
Tim Massurit
109

First Billfish Combined Zones

Tim Massurit
Marlin - Black    01/07/2018

Last Billfish Combined Zones

Tim Massurit
Sailfish    06/05/2019

Champion Boat Over 7 Metres Sunshine Coast Waters

Reel Crazy
28359
Outta Line
21250
Reel Capture
17250
Sicario
12500
Pole Dancer
11250
Pitch Black
9750
Chaos
8500
Shearwater
4750
Keneka
2500
Outside Edge
2250
Reel Action
1000
750

Champion Boat Under 7 Metres Sunshine Coast Waters

Athrill
18000
Reel Game
6000
Reel Nauti
4500
Tight Lines
4500
Sownami
3750
Outside Line
2250
High Priority
1500
Dragon Lady
1202
750
Mother Ship
750
Meerkat
750

Champion Boat Heavy Tackle Sunshine Coast Waters

Sicario
5000
Reel Nauti
1250
Shearwater
1000
Outta Line
1000
Reel Action
1000
Keneka
1000

Champion Boat Light Tackle Sunshine Coast Waters

Reel Crazy
28359
Outta Line
20250
Athrill
18000
Reel Capture
17250
Pole Dancer
11250
Pitch Black
9750
Chaos
8500
Sicario
7500
Reel Game
6000
Tight Lines
4500
Sownami
3750
Shearwater
3750

Champion Boat Overall Sunshine Coast Waters

Reel Crazy
28359
Outta Line
21250
Athrill
18000
Reel Capture
17250
Sicario
12500
Pole Dancer
11250
Pitch Black
9750
Chaos
8500
Reel Game
6000
Shearwater
4750
Reel Nauti
4500
Tight Lines
4500

Champion Angler Rally Days

Channon Arbuthnot
6750
Nick Jones
3000
Bryce Bartleson
3000
Ben Connally
2250
Brent Castellano
1750
Darryl Lund
1750
Barry Higgins
1750
Dale Penhall
1500
Brian Lindeman
1000
Dan Halliday
1000
Nathan Hass
1000
Rob Cox
1000

Champion Boat Rally Days

Sicario
4750
Pitch Black
4500
Reel Game
3750
Outta Line
3750
Keneka
2500
Reel Crazy
2359
Reel Capture
2250
Outside Edge
2250
Reel Nauti
1750
Tight Lines
1500
Chaos
1000
750

Champion Male Angler Queensland Waters

Dale Penhall
9500
Robert Amos
5000
Daniel Barker
3500
Channon Arbuthnot
3000
Brett Barton
3000
Olly Ryan
3000
Ian Bateman
2400
Barry Higgins
1600
Ashley Warland
1500
Guy Price
750

Champion Light Tackle Angler Queensland Waters

Dee Cox
4500
Brett Barton
3000
Olly Ryan
3000
Bryce Bartleson
2500
Ashley Warland
1500
Dale Penhall
1500
Guy Price
750

Champion Heavy Tackle Angler Queensland Waters

Dale Penhall
8000
Robert Amos
5000
Daniel Barker
3500
Channon Arbuthnot
3000
Ian Bateman
2400
Barry Higgins
1600

Champion Female Angler Queensland Waters

Dee Cox
4500

Champion Boat Under 7 Metres Queensland Waters

Smells Fishy
1500
Ocean Runner
750
High Priority
750
Good2Go
750

Champion Boat Overall Queensland Waters

Chaos
4500
Old Salty Dog
4000
Smells Fishy
1500
Finatic
1000
Ocean Runner
750
High Priority
750
Good2Go
750

Champion Boat Over 7 Metres Queensland Waters

Chaos
4500
Old Salty Dog
4000
Finatic
1000

Champion Boat Light Tackle Queensland Waters

Chaos
4500
Smells Fishy
1500
Finatic
1000
Ocean Runner
750
Good2Go
750
High Priority
750

Champion Boat Heavy Tackle Queensland Waters

Old Salty Dog
4000

Champion Angler Overall Queensland Waters

Dale Penhall
9500
Robert Amos
5000
Dee Cox
4500
Daniel Barker
3500
Olly Ryan
3000
Brett Barton
3000
Channon Arbuthnot
3000
Ian Bateman
2400
Barry Higgins
1600
Ashley Warland
1500
Guy Price
750

Champion Junior Male Angler Queensland Waters

Bryce Bartleson
2500

Champion Angler Weekend Sunshine Coast Waters

Dale Penhall
10750
Channon Arbuthnot
9000
Barry Higgins
4750
Daniel Barker
4500
Mark Holland
3750
Brett Barton
3750
Mathew Hubbard
3500
Jamie Heir
3000
Nick Jones
3000
Darryl Lund
2500
Adrian Temminck
2250
Andrew Diesing
2250

Champion Boat Weekend Sunshine Coast Waters

Reel Crazy
16609
Reel Capture
12750
Outta Line
10750
Pole Dancer
10500
Athrill
9750
Sicario
7250
Pitch Black
6750
Reel Game
5250
Sownami
3750
Chaos
3250
Shearwater
3000
Reel Nauti
2500

Champion Angler Weekend Queensland Waters

Dee Cox
4500
Dale Penhall
3500
Daniel Barker
2500
Brett Barton
1500
Channon Arbuthnot
1000
Robert Amos
1000
Ian Bateman
800
Barry Higgins
800
Ashley Warland
750

Champion Boat Weekend Queensland Waters

Chaos
4500
Old Salty Dog
1600
Smells Fishy
1500
Finatic
1000
NSW DPI
QGFA
GFAA
IGFA